Commemorative Partner List T

1-9

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

Commemorative Partner List T

Tabernacle Baptist Church The ROCKS, Inc.
Tacoma Vet Center (Washington) The Shawnee Mission Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
Tahoe Truckee Composite Squadron, Civil Air Patrol The South Atlantic Center for Veterans Education and Training
Tahoma National Cemetery The Stanley Park of Westfield, Inc.
Tallahala Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution The Sullivans Division, United States Naval Sea Cadet Corps
Tallahassee Vet Center (Florida) The Tipton County Museum, Veterans Memorial and Nature Center
Tama County Veterans Affairs Office (Iowa) The Tribute Journey
Tamiami Memorial, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 08118 The Union League Club
Tampa Chapter, NSDAR The United Staten Island Veterans Organization Inc.
Tampa Chapter, Sons of the American Revolution The University of Oklahoma Army ROTC
Tampa Vet Center (Florida) The Veterans Consortium Pro Bono Program
Tampa, Chapter 0113, United Daughters of the Confederacy The Vietnamese American Community of Washington, DC, Maryland and Virginia
Taneycomo Chapter, NSDAR The Warrior Ride
Tar Heel, Detachment 0733, Marine Corps League The Woman's Club of Essex County
Tarrant County Vet Center (Texas) Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc.
Tarrant County Veterans Council (Texas) Third Arrow Chapter, MSSDAR, NSDAR
Tate's Bluff Chapter, NSDAR Third Marine Division Association
Taylor County Vet Center (Texas) Thomas H. Flippin Chapter, United States Daughters of 1812
Taylor County Veterans' Affairs (Iowa) Thomas Hadley Chapter, DAR
Team Welcome Home Thomas Hart Benton Chapter, NSDAR
Technical Service Retirees Association Thomas Heyward, Jr., Chapter, NSDAR
Technology Science Corporation Thomas J. Kavanagh, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 02290
TECO Energy, Inc. Thomas P. Lambert, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 02540
Teha Lanna Chapter, NSDAR Thomas Person Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
Tejano Veterans Association  Thomas Rodney Chapter, MSSDAR
Tejas Chapter, NSDAR Thomas Shelton Chapter, NSDAR
Temecula Vet Center (California) Thomas Stone Chapter, NSDAR
Temperance Smith Alston Chapter, NSDAR Thomas Walker Memorial, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 10999
Temple University Army ROTC Thomas Walters Chapter, NSDAR
Ten O'Clock Line Chapter, NSDAR Thomas Woodward Chapter, DAR
Tenassee Chapter, NSDAR Thomasville Chapter, NSDAR
Tender Love & Care Veterans Outreach Thomson-Hood Veterans Center
Tenneco Inc. Three Flags Chapter, NSDAR
Tennessee Department of Veterans Affairs Three Missions Chapter, NSDAR
Tennessee Employer Support of the Guard and Reserve Three Rivers Chapter, NSDAR
Tennessee National Guard Three Rivers Composite Squadron, Civil Air Patrol
Tennessee Smokies Three Trails West Chapter, NSDAR
Tennessee Society, Daughters of the American Revolution Thunder Basin Centennial, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 07756
Tennessee Society, National Society of the Sons of the American Revolution Thunderbirds Alumni Association
Tennessee State Museum Tidewater Association for Applied Navy/Marine Corps History & Heritage
Tennessee Technological University Army ROTC Tidewell Hospice
Tennessee Valley Bugle Tigershark Composite Squadron, Civil Air Patrol
Terra Rubra Chapter, NSCAR Tillicum Chapter, NSDAR
Terry Fisher, American Legion, Texas Post 0117 Time-Line Enterprises
Tewksbury Country Club Timothy Ball Chapter, NSDAR
Tex Hill Wing, Commemorative Air Force Tioga County Veterans' Services Agency (New York)
Texarkana Arkansas Chapter, DAR Tioga County, Marine Corps League, Detachment 1201 (Jim Hatch)
Texas A&M University - Central Texas Tioughnioga Chapter, NSDAR
Texas A&M University - Kingsville Army ROTC Tippecanoe River/Wythougan Chapter, NSDAR
Texas A&M University Army/Naval/Air Force ROTC Tippecanoe Veterans Council
Texas Bluebonnet Chapter, NSDAR Tirey J. Ford, American Legion, Missouri Post 0021
Texas Branch, Royal Society of Saint George Tisbury Manor Chapter, MSODAR
Texas Capital, Chapter 1919, Military Order of the Purple Heart Tishomingo Public Schools
Texas Capitol Vietnam Veterans Monument  Toaping Castle Chapter, NSDAR
Texas Christian University Army ROTC Todd County Veteran Services Office (Minnesota)
Texas Daughters of the American Revolution, Colonel Theunis Dey Chapter Togus VA Regional Office (Maine)
Texas Fallen Heroes Memorial, Inc. Toledo Vet Center (Ohio)
Texas Heritage Museum, Hill College Toler L. Hutchins Jr., All Veterans Empowerment Services, Inc.
Texas Military Forces/Camp Mabry Toll Gate Creek Chapter, NSDAR
Texas Society, Daughters of the American Revolution Tom Schwinn, American Legion, Kansas Post 0090
Texas Society, Sons of the American Revolution Tomah VA Medical Center (Wisconsin)
Texas State NAACP Tomahawk Chapter, NSDAR
Texas State University - San Marcos Army ROTC Tombigbee Chapter, NSDAR
Texas Tech University Army ROTC Tombstone Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
Texas Veterans Commission Tomochichi Chapter, NSDAR
Texas Veterans of Foreign Wars Tomoka Chapter, NSDAR
Texas Wing, Civil Air Patrol Tomo-Kahni Chapter, NSDAR
Thailand-Laos-Cambodia Brotherhood, Inc. Top Ladies of Distinction, Inc (Dale City/Prince William County Chapter)
Thankful Hubbard Chapter, NSDAR Topeka Chapter, NSDAR
ThankU4YourService Towamencin Chapter, NSDAR
The American Helicopter Museum & Education Center Town of Aurora (Wisconsin)
The American Legion Town of Billerica (Massachusetts)
The American Legion Riders of Georgia Town of Bridgewater (Massachusetts)
The American Legion, California Post 0870 (Hayward Veterans) Town of Cicero (New York)
The American Legion, Colorado Post 0005 Town of Davidson (North Carolina)
The American Legion, Department of Illinois Town of Dobbins Heights (North Carolina)
The American Legion, Department of Massachusetts Town of Farmington (New York)
The American Legion, Department of Pennsylvania Town of Foxborough (Massachusetts)
The American Legion, Department of Wyoming Town of Gilbert (Arizona)
The American Legion, Deptarment of Wisconsin Town of Harrisburg (North Carolina)
The American Legion, Georgia Post 0037 (Calvin George) Town of Hudson (Maryland)
The American Legion, Idaho Post 0004 Town of Huntington Veterans Advisory Board (New York)
The American Legion, Iowa Post 0298 (Marion) Town of Lexington (Massachusetts)
The American Legion, Maryland Post 0166 (Synepuxent) Town of Mansfield (Massachusetts)
The American Legion, North Carolina Post 0230 Town of Medfield (Massachusetts)
The American Legion, Tennessee Post 0248 Town of Nahant Veterans Service Office (Massachusetts)
The American Legion, Washington Post 0234 (S.L. Al Wilcox) Town of North Reading (Massachusetts)
The Army Marathon Town of Plymouth (Massachusetts)
The Automatic 8th Veterans Association Town of Rogersville (Alabama)
The Blackhorse Association, Inc. Town of Vienna (Virginia)
The Boy Scouts of America Town of Vinton (Virginia)
The Brazos Valley Veterans Memorial Foundation Town of West Springfield (Massachusetts)
The Brookfield Institute Townsend, Marine Corps League, Detachment 0920
The Bucks County Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution Township of Monroe (New Jersey)
The City of Fort Collins Parks and Recreation (Colorado) Toyota Motor Engineering & Manufacturing North America, Inc.
The City of Kings Mountain (North Carolina) Toys For Tots
The Coca-Cola Company Trabue Chapter, NSDAR
The Corporal Jacob C. Leicht Memorial, AMVETS, Texas Post 1000 Tracy, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 01537
The Crab - Orchard Chapter, NSDAR Trahlyta Chapter, NSDAR
The Daniel Boone Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution Trammel's Trace Chapter, NSDAR
The David Johnston Memorial, American Legion, Ohio Post 0283 Trans-Allegheny Chapter, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
The Denver Hospice Transit Veterans Association
The Distinguished Flying Cross Society Transportation Security Administration, Boise
The Dogwood Vietnam Memorial Foundation Transportation Security Administration, Indianapolis
The DUSTOFF Association, Inc. Transylvania Chapter, NSDAR
The EC-47 History Site  Travellers Rest Chapter, DAR
The Flower Mound Chapter, DAR Traverse City Vet Center (Michigan)
The Galilean Ministries Travis County Veterans Service Office (Texas)
The Gastonia Vietnam Veterans Float Committee Trenton Chapter, DAR
The General Henry Knox Museum Tri-Cities Military Affairs Council
The Greater San Antonio Chamber of Commerce (Texas) Trickster Art Gallery
The Greatest Generations Foundation Tri-County Council Vietnam Era Veterans
The Inspiration Networks Tristan De Luna Chapter, DAR
The Keith Maggard, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 04301 Troy Chapter, NSDAR
The Law Place Truax-Longmire, Veterans of Foreign Wars, Post 08483
The Los Angeles Film School Truckload Carriers Association
The Louisiana Veterans Foundation Truevine Missionary Baptist Church
The Marines of 3/5 Truman State University, Military Science Department
The Masters Touch/Thia Digital Photography Trumbull County Veterans Service Commission (Ohio)
The Metamorphosis Group, Inc. Trumbull-Porter Chapter, NSDAR
The Miami Valley Military History Museum Tualatin Chapter, NSDAR
The Military Chaplains Association Tucson Chapter, NSDAR
The Military Order of the Carabao  Tucson Vet Center (Arizona)
The Misawa Project, Inc Tucson-Goyette Chapter, Association of the United States Army
The Mohegan Tribe Tucumcari Chapter, DAR
The Montezuma Historical Society Tulane University Naval ROTC
The Museum of Flight Tullahoma Chapter, DAR
The Museum of the American G.I. Tulsa Chapter, NSDAR
The National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Tulsa Chapter, NSSAR
The National Vietnam War Museum Tulsa Vet Center (Oklahoma)
The Nebraska Association of Professional Veterans Advocates Turlock Chapter, National Society of the Daughters of the American Revolution
The Ocean County Post 178, Jewish War Veterans of the USA Turtle Creek Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
The Office of the 5th Congressional District Michigan Tuscaloosa VA Medical Center (Alabama)
The Ohio Society of Military History Tuscarora Chapter, NSDAR
The Ohio State University Tuskegee Airmen, Inc.
The Palm Beach County Veterans Committee (Florida) Twentieth Star Chapter, NSDAR
The Parkway Center Twenty-First Star Chapter, NSDAR
The Pennsylvania State University Army ROTC Twickenham Town Chapter, DAR
The Ravens - Forward Air Controllers (Edgar Allen Poe Literary Society) Twin Falls Chapter, NSDAR
The Red Barn Twin Forks Chapter, NSDAR
The Retired Enlisted Association, Chapter 001 Tyler Composite Squadron, Civil Air Patrol
The Retired Enlisted Association, Chapter 039 Tyner-Ford, American Legion, Mississippi Post 0213
The RIDE HOME, Inc.  

1-9

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z