Vietnam War Commemoration Commission

1-9

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

Commemorative Partner List O

Oak Park Vet Center (Illinois) Ohio Patriot Guard
Oakland VA Regional Benefits Office (California) Ohio Society, Daughters of the American Revolution
Oakley Chapter, DAR Ohio Society, Sons of the American Revolution
Ocala Vet Center (Florida) Ohio State Society, Children of the American Revolution
Oceanus Hopkins Chapter, NSDAR Ohio University Army ROTC
Ocian In View Chapter, NSDAR Ohio Valley Chapter, NSDAR
Ocklawaha Chapter, NSDAR Ohio Veterans' Memorial Park
Ocoee Chapter, NSDAR Ohio Western Reserve National Cemetery
Oconee County Veterans Affairs (South Carolina) Ohlone Chapter, NSDAR
Oconee Veterans Memorial Foundation, Inc Okaloosa County Vet Center (Florida)
Oconomowoc Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution Okeechobee Chapter, DAR
Oconto County (Wisconsin) Okemah Chapter, NSDAR
Ocotillo Chapter, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Oklahoma City Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
O'Fallon Chapter, NSDAR Oklahoma City Chapter, Gold Star Wives of America, Inc.
Office of American Samoa At Large District Oklahoma City VA Health Care System (Oklahoma)
Office of Field Operations, Veterans Benefits Administration Oklahoma City Vet Center (Oklahoma)
Office of Military and Veteran Affairs, County of San Diego (California) Oklahoma Department of Veterans Affairs
Office of State Representative Justin Simmons (Pennsylvania - 131st) Oklahoma National Guard
Office of State Representative Warren Kampf (Pennsylvania - 157th) Oklahoma Prairies Chapter, NSDAR
Office of State Senate Majority Floor Leader Mike Kowall (Michigan -15th) Oklahoma Society, Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of State Senator John Proos (Michigan - 21st) Oklahoma State University, Office of Veteran Student Academic Services
Office of State Senator Judy Emmons (Michigan - 33rd) Ol' Shavano Chapter, NSDAR
Office of State Senator Marty Knollenberg (Michigan - 13th) Olathe Chapter, DAR
Office of State Senator Peter MacGregor (Michigan - 28th) Old 96 District Chapter, NSDAR
Office of the Adjutant General, Alaska  Old Cheraws Chapter, DAR
Office of the Adjutant General, Hawaii Old Chisholm Trail Chapter, NSDAR
Office of the Adjutant General, Maine Old Choctaw County Chapter, MSSDAR
Office of the Adjutant General, Ohio  Old Concord Chapter, NSDAR
Office of the Bronx Borough President Old Dominion Chapter 364, National Sojourners
Office of the Chief, Army Reserve (Fort Belvoir) Old Fort Hall Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Commissioner of Baseball, Major League Baseball Old Glory Chapter, National Society Daughters American Revolution
Office of the Deputy Assistant Secretary for Reserve Affairs and Airman Readiness Old Glory Honor Flight of Northeast Wisconsin
Office of the Secretary of Defense (Reserve Affairs) Old Goshen Trail Chapter, NSDAR
Office of the Surgeon General, United States Army Medical Command Old Herod Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman AndrĂ© Carson (IN-7) Old Hickory Chapter, WVNSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Bennie G. Thompson (MS-2) Old Kent Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Bill Huizenga (MI-2) Old Noonday Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Bob Goodlatte (VA-6) Old North State Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Brad Schneider (IL-10) Old Northwest - Aaron Olmstead Chapter, DAR
Office of United States Congressman Candice Miller (MI-10) Old Pueblo Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Chris Collins (NY-27) Old Reynoldsburgh Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Dave Brat (VA-7) Old Robinson Road Chapter, MSSDAR, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Dave Loebsack (IA-2) Old Saint John's Church Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Dave Trott (MI-11) Old Spanish Trail Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman David Young (IA-3) Old Unicoi Trail Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Debbie Dingell (MI-12) Old Walton Road Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Doug Lamborn (CO-5) Olde Towne Fenton Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Ed Perlmutter (CO-7) Olive Prindle Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Elizabeth Esty (CT-5) Oliver Morton Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Hank Johnson (GA-4) Omaha Chapter, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Jamie Raskin (MD-8) Onagomingkway Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Jeff Miller (FL-1) Onawa Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Jim Banks (IN-3) Oneida Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Joe Courtney (CT-2) Oneonta Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman John Delaney (MD-6) Onslow County, Marine Corps League Auxiliary, Unit 0262
Office of United States Congressman John Moolenaar (MI-4) Onslow County, Marine Corps League, Detachment 0262
Office of United States Congressman John Rutherford (FL-4) Ontario Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Joseph P. Kennedy III (MA-4) On-Ti-Ora Chapter, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Kathy Castor (FL-14) Open Door Church
Office of United States Congressman Kristi Noem (SD) Operation Frequent Wind Association
Office of United States Congressman Mark Takai (HI-1) Operation Lone Star - Texans Supporting Our Troops
Office of United States Congressman Mike Bishop (MI-8) Operation LZ, Inc.
Office of United States Congressman Mike Bost (IL-12) Operation Renewed Hope Foundation
Office of United States Congressman Mike Coffman (CO-06) Operation Stand Down Nashville, Inc.
Office of United States Congressman Paul Mitchel (MI-10) Operation Welcome Home
Office of United States Congressman Raja Krishnamoorthi (IL-8) Optimist Club
Office of United States Congressman Ralph Norman (SC-5) Orange County Mayor's Veterans Advisory Council (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Raul M. Grijalva (AZ-3) Orange County Veterans' Service (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Raul Ruiz (CA-36) Order of Saint Crispin
Office of United States Congressman Rick W. Allen (GA-12) Oregon Department of Veterans' Affairs
Office of United States Congressman Ro Khanna (CA-17) Oregon Dunes Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Robert Hurt (VA-5) Oregon Lewis and Clark Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Robert J. Wittman (VA-1) Oregon Military Department
Office of United States Congressman Ron DeSantis (FL-6) Oregon State Society, Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Ryan Costello (PA-06) Oregon State University Army ROTC
Office of United States Congressman Ryan Zinke (MT-2) Oregon Trail Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Sander Levin (MI-9) Orland Park Vet Center (Illinois)
Office of United States Congressman Scott Peters (CA-52) Orlando Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Scott Rigell (VA-2) Orlando VA Medical Center (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Sean Patrick Maloney (NY-18) Orlando Vet Center (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Sheila Jackson Lee (TX-18) Orleans Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Steny Hoyer (MD-5) Orleans County Joint Veterans Council (New York)
Office of United States Congressman Stephen F. Lynch (MA-8) Ormsby Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Suzan DelBene (WA-1) Oro Fino Chapter, DAR
Office of United States Congressman Tim Ryan (OH-13)  Osage Chapter, MSSDAR
Office of United States Congressman Tim Walberg (MI-7) Oscar G. Johnson VA Medical Center (Michigan)
Office of United States Congressman Tom O'Halleran (AZ-1) Oskaloosa - Mary Marion Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Walter B. Jones (NC-3) Otoe Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Senator Gary C. Peters (MI) Ottawa County Veterans Service Office (Ohio)
Office of United States Senator Mark Kirk (IL) Otway Burns Chapter, NSDAR
Office of United States Senator Mike Rounds (SD) Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic School
Office of United States Senator Pat Toomey (PA) Our Town - Shelbyville
Office of United States Senator Richard Blumenthal (CT) Outagamie County (Wisconsin)
Office of United States Senator Richard Burr (NC) Outdoor Freedom Network
Office of United States Senator Sherrod Brown (OH) Owasco Chapter, NSDAR
Office of Veterans Affairs and Military Programs, University of Connecticut Owasso Chapter, NSDAR
Office of Veterans Affairs, Cherokee County (South Carolina) Oxbow Chapter, DAR
Offutt Composite Squadron, Civil Air Patrol Oxford Caroline Scott Chapter, NSDAR
Oficina Procurador del Veterans (Veteran's Attorney's Office) Ozark Mountains Chapter, NSDAR
Oglethorpe Chapter, NSDAR Ozark Spring Chapter, NSDAR
Ohio Department of Veterans Services Ozarks Kirkwood Tour and Travel

1-9

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

©2015 Vietnam War Commemoration. All rights reserved.