Commemorative Partner List O

1-9

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z

Commemorative Partner List O

Oak Park Vet Center (Illinois) Oglethorpe Chapter, Georgia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Oakland VA Regional Benefits Office (California) Ohio Department of Veterans Services
Oakley Chapter, Louisiana State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Ohio Patriot Guard
Ocala Vet Center (Florida) Ohio State Society, Children of the American Revolution
Oceanus Hopkins Chapter, Kansas State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Ohio State Society, Daughters of the American Revolution
Ocian In View Chapter, Washington State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Ohio State Society, Sons of the American Revolution
Ocklawaha Chapter, Florida State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Ohio University Army ROTC
Ocoee Chapter, Tennessee State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Ohio Valley Chapter, West Virginia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Oconee County Veterans Affairs (South Carolina) Ohio Veterans' Memorial Park
Oconee Veterans Memorial Foundation, Inc Ohio Western Reserve National Cemetery
Oconomowoc Chapter, Wisconsin State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Ohlone Chapter, California State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Oconto County (Wisconsin) Okaloosa County Vet Center (Florida)
Ocotillo Chapter, Arizona State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Okeechobee Chapter, Florida State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
O'Fallon Chapter, Missouri State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution Okemah Chapter, Oklahoma State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of American Samoa At Large District Oklahoma City Chapter, Gold Star Wives of America, Inc.
Office of Field Operations, Veterans Benefits Administration Oklahoma City Chapter, Oklahoma State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of Military and Veteran Affairs, County of San Diego (California) Oklahoma City VA Health Care System (Oklahoma)
Office of State Representative Justin Simmons (Pennsylvania - 131st) Oklahoma City Vet Center (Oklahoma)
Office of State Representative Tom Murt (Pennsylvania - 152nd) Oklahoma Department of Veterans Affairs
Office of State Representative Warren Kampf (Pennsylvania - 157th) Oklahoma National Guard
Office of State Senate Majority Floor Leader Mike Kowall (Michigan -15th) Oklahoma Prairies Chapter, Oklahoma State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of State Senator John Proos (Michigan - 21st) Oklahoma State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of State Senator Judy Emmons (Michigan - 33rd) Oklahoma State University, Office of Veteran Student Academic Services
Office of State Senator Marty Knollenberg (Michigan - 13th) Ol' Shavano Chapter, Texas State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of State Senator Peter MacGregor (Michigan - 28th) Olathe Chapter, Kansas State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Adjutant General, Alaska  Old 96 District Chapter, South Carolina State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Adjutant General, Hawaii Old Cheraws Chapter, South Carolina State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Adjutant General, Maine Old Chisholm Trail Chapter, Texas State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Adjutant General, Ohio  Old Choctaw County Chapter, Mississippi State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Bronx Borough President Old Concord Chapter, Massachusetts State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Chief, Army Reserve (Fort Belvoir) Old Dominion Chapter 364, National Sojourners
Office of the Commissioner of Baseball, Major League Baseball Old Fort Hall Chapter, Idaho State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Deputy Assistant Secretary for Reserve Affairs and Airman Readiness Old Glory Chapter, Tennessee State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of the Secretary of Defense (Reserve Affairs) Old Glory Honor Flight of Northeast Wisconsin
Office of the Surgeon General, United States Army Medical Command Old Goshen Trail Chapter, Illinois State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Alex Mooney (WV-2) Old Herod Chapter, Georgia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman AndrĂ© Carson (IN-7) Old Hickory Chapter, West Virginia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Bennie G. Thompson (MS-2) Old Kent Chapter, Maryland State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Bill Huizenga (MI-2) Old Noonday Chapter, Georgia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Bob Goodlatte (VA-6) Old North State Chapter, North Carolina State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Brad Schneider (IL-10) Old Northwest - Aaron Olmstead Chapter, Ohio State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Candice Miller (MI-10) Old Pueblo Chapter, Arizona State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Chris Collins (NY-27) Old Reynoldsburgh Chapter, Tennessee State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Dave Brat (VA-7) Old Robinson Road Chapter, Mississippi State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Dave Loebsack (IA-2) Old Saint John's Church Chapter, Virginia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Dave Trott (MI-11) Old Spanish Trail Chapter, Nevada State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman David Young (IA-3) Old Unicoi Trail Chapter, Georgia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Debbie Dingell (MI-12) Old Walton Road Chapter, Tennessee State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Doug Lamborn (CO-5) Olde Towne Fenton Chapter, Missouri State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Ed Perlmutter (CO-7) Olive Prindle Chapter, Missouri State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Elizabeth Esty (CT-5) Oliver Morton Chapter, Georgia State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Hank Johnson (GA-4) Omaha Chapter, Nebraska State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Jamie Raskin (MD-8) Onagomingkway Chapter, Michigan State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Jeff Miller (FL-1) Onawa Chapter, Iowa State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Jim Banks (IN-3) Oneida Chapter, New York State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Joe Courtney (CT-2) Oneonta Chapter, New York State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman John Delaney (MD-6) Onslow County, Marine Corps League Auxiliary, Unit 0262
Office of United States Congressman John Moolenaar (MI-4) Onslow County, Marine Corps League, Detachment 0262
Office of United States Congressman John Rutherford (FL-4) Ontario Chapter, New York State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Joseph P. Kennedy III (MA-4) On-Ti-Ora Chapter, New York State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Kathy Castor (FL-14) Open Door Church
Office of United States Congressman Kristi Noem (SD) Operation Frequent Wind Association
Office of United States Congressman Lou Correa (CA-46) Operation Lone Star - Texans Supporting Our Troops
Office of United States Congressman Mark Takai (HI-1) Operation LZ, Inc.
Office of United States Congressman Mike Bishop (MI-8) Operation Renewed Hope Foundation
Office of United States Congressman Mike Bost (IL-12) Operation Stand Down Nashville, Inc.
Office of United States Congressman Mike Coffman (CO-06) Operation Welcome Home
Office of United States Congressman Paul Mitchel (MI-10) Optimist Club
Office of United States Congressman Raja Krishnamoorthi (IL-8) Orange County Mayor's Veterans Advisory Council (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Ralph Norman (SC-5) Orange County Veterans' Service (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Raul M. Grijalva (AZ-3) Order of Saint Crispin
Office of United States Congressman Raul Ruiz (CA-36) Oregon Department of Veterans' Affairs
Office of United States Congressman Rick W. Allen (GA-12) Oregon Dunes Chapter, Oregon State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Ro Khanna (CA-17) Oregon Lewis and Clark Chapter, Oregon State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Robert Hurt (VA-5) Oregon Military Department
Office of United States Congressman Robert J. Wittman (VA-1) Oregon State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Roger Williams (TX-25) Oregon State University Army ROTC
Office of United States Congressman Ron DeSantis (FL-6) Oregon Trail Chapter, Oregon State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Ryan Costello (PA-06) Orland Park Vet Center (Illinois)
Office of United States Congressman Ryan Zinke (MT-2) Orlando Chapter, Florida State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Sander Levin (MI-9) Orlando VA Medical Center (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Scott Peters (CA-52) Orlando Vet Center (Florida)
Office of United States Congressman Scott Rigell (VA-2) Orleans Chapter, New York State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Sean Patrick Maloney (NY-18) Orleans County Joint Veterans Council (New York)
Office of United States Congressman Sheila Jackson Lee (TX-18) Ormsby Chapter, Vermont State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Steny Hoyer (MD-5) Oro Fino Chapter, Montana State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Stephen F. Lynch (MA-8) Osage Chapter, Missouri State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Suzan DelBene (WA-1) Oscar G. Johnson VA Medical Center (Michigan)
Office of United States Congressman Tim Ryan (OH-13)  Oskaloosa - Mary Marion Chapter, Iowa State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Tim Walberg (MI-7) Otoe Chapter, Nebraska State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Tom O'Halleran (AZ-1) Ottawa County Veterans Service Office (Ohio)
Office of United States Congressman Tom Suozzi (NY-3) Otway Burns Chapter, North Carolina State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Congressman Walter B. Jones (NC-3) Our Lady of Perpetual Help Catholic School
Office of United States Senator Gary C. Peters (MI) Our Town - Shelbyville
Office of United States Senator Mark Kirk (IL) Outagamie County (Wisconsin)
Office of United States Senator Mike Rounds (SD) Outdoor Freedom Network
Office of United States Senator Pat Toomey (PA) Owasco Chapter, New York State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Senator Richard Blumenthal (CT) Owasso Chapter, Oklahoma State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Senator Richard Burr (NC) Oxbow Chapter, Vermont State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of United States Senator Sherrod Brown (OH) Oxford Caroline Scott Chapter, Ohio State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of Veterans Affairs and Military Programs, University of Connecticut Ozark Mountains Chapter, Arkansas State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Office of Veterans Affairs, Cherokee County (South Carolina) Ozark Spring Chapter, Missouri State Society, National Society Daughters of the American Revolution
Offutt Composite Squadron, Civil Air Patrol Ozarks Kirkwood Tour and Travel
Oficina Procurador del Veterans (Veteran's Attorney's Office)  

1-9

A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

N

O

P

Q

R

S

T

U

V

W

X

Y

Z